热门资讯
更多
2024-04-21
17:00
哈萨超
阿克苏
VS
叶利迈塞米
未开赛
18:00
葡女乙
格德萨B女篮
70-74
西梅克U22女篮
加时
18:30
意甲
萨索洛
0-3
莱切
下半场
18:30
土超
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部
1-0
里泽斯堡
下半场
18:30
波兰甲
克拉科维亚
0-1
涅波沃米采
下半场
18:30
土甲
波德鲁姆士邦
2-1
山路法斯堡
下半场
18:30
泰超
蒙通联
1-1
南奔勇士
下半场
18:30
泰乙
清迈FC
2-0
猜那犀鸟
下半场
18:30
西协乙
蒙蒂霍
1-2
巴达祖斯
下半场
18:30
意女甲
桑普多利亚女足
1-3
AC米兰女足
下半场
18:30
罗乙
哥利亚布沙
1-0
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
下半场
18:30
西协丙
波特曼利
2-0
康斯坦西亚
下半场
18:30
印度乙
高阿体育会
0-1
甸普
下半场
18:30
西协丙
普埃夫洛努埃沃
0-0
奥利万扎
下半场
18:30
西协丙
CP蒙特赫莫索
1-1
莫拉罗
下半场
18:30
西协丙
CF特鲁希略
0-1
CD底奥斯
下半场
18:30
希腊女超
特里波利斯女足
1-1
OFI克里特女足
下半场
18:30
西青U19
ED瓦尔迈纳U19
2-1
桑坦德竞技U19
下半场
18:30
西篮甲
尤文图德
92-88
吉罗纳
第四节
18:30
塞内女联
镶嵌女篮
46-48
贾拉夫女篮
第四节
18:30
葡女乙
阿尔科斯女篮
63-52
阿尔及斯女篮U22
第四节
18:40
波兰乙
阿尔卡
2-0
华沙普洛克
下半场
18:45
奥女甲
格拉茨风暴女足
1-0
瓦克蒂罗尔女足
下半场
18:45
爱尔高联
布鲁贝尔联
2-0
凯尔特巡路者
下半场
18:45
德州联
弗罗纳乌尔
1-0
斯坦恩
下半场
19:00
俄超
下诺夫哥罗德
0-2
莫斯科迪纳摩
下半场
19:00
西协丙
拉维多利亚阿森特霍
0-0
塔玛拉赛特
上半场
19:00
波兰丙
拉杜尼亚河
2-0
GKS贝查特
下半场
19:00
德地区
柏林赫塔青年队
0-2
开姆尼茨
下半场
19:00
德地区
卡尔蔡司耶拿
3-1
柏林安卡拉体育
下半场
19:00
奥女甲
克莱尼姆臣女足
0-0
奥地利维也纳女足
下半场
19:00
德地区
恩斯巴特勒
1-1
基尔B队
下半场
19:00
意青联甲
都灵青年队
4-1
弗洛西诺尼青年队
下半场
19:00
柬埔超
柬埔寨皇家武装部队FC
2-1
科尔森奇FC
下半场
19:00
泰超
巴蜀府
2-0
素可泰
下半场
19:00
泰乙
罗勇
6-1
北榄城
下半场
19:00
土女甲
贝西克塔斯女足
0-1
弗姆盖特金克里克女足
下半场
19:00
土女甲
贝拉贝伊女足
1-0
穆拉特帕女足
下半场
19:00
土女甲
加拉塔萨雷女足
0-1
埃格利士邦女足
下半场
19:00
土女甲
特拉布宗体育女足
0-0
费内巴切女足
下半场
19:00
英女超
曼联女足
1-2
热刺女足
下半场
19:00
英女冠
雷丁女足
0-0
达勒姆女足
下半场
19:00
西协乙
UD圣费尔南多
1-0
纳瓦尔卡内罗
下半场
19:00
瑞典超甲
奥迪沃特
1-1
耶夫勒
下半场
19:00
西协丙
伊瓦拉
4-0
赫巴尼亚
下半场
19:00
西协丙
拉斯帕尔马斯竞技
1-0
阿鲁卡斯
下半场
19:00
瑞典女超
哈马比女足
2-0
布洛马波卡纳女足
下半场
19:00
瑞典甲
特瓦克斯
1-1
BK奥林匹克
下半场
19:00
瑞典甲
派提亚
1-1
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
下半场
19:00
瑞典乙
奥斯特森德
2-2
IFK卢雷亚
下半场
19:00
瑞典乙
瓦尔贝里GIF
1-0
柯维丁
下半场
19:00
挪女甲
KIL希尼女足
2-0
阿华德斯纳斯女足
下半场
19:00
瑞典乙
贾法拉
4-1
桑德维肯斯AIK
下半场
19:00
瑞典乙
胡丁格IF
0-0
阿拉美斯卡
下半场
19:00
乌干达女联
纳比桑萨女篮
15-17
奇迹乌鸦女篮
第二节
19:00
俄女超
莫斯科迪纳摩女篮
48-44
内夫特亚尼克女篮
第三节
19:00
印尼联
汉都亚
56-56
沙拉笛加
第三节
19:00
中台篮超
裕隆纳智捷
56-56
台北银行
第三节
19:00
俄篮超
MBA莫斯科B队
52-55
乌格拉大学
第三节
19:00
西班牙LEBP
摩伦
77-37
大加那利岛2
第三节
19:00
希腊A1女
莱夫卡扎女篮
43-37
阿辛奈高斯女篮
第四节
19:35
CBA
浙江稠州金租
34-27
上海久事
第二节
20:00
CBA
新疆伊力特
15-9
广州龙狮
第一节
20:00
土篮甲
阿拉贡札
19-20
哈尔体育
第一节
20:00
土篮甲
卡帕克利运动
14-12
巴克科伊
第一节
20:00
EBBL杯
特拉布宗体育
21-14
乔鲁姆市
第一节
20:00
格鲁甲
马格维蒂
22-19
格鲁吉亚苏米
第一节
20:00
土篮甲
梅尔辛
18-14
贝雷迪耶西
第一节完
20:00
土篮甲
科卡莱
21-22
巴里科斯士邦
第一节完
20:00
土篮甲
埃森勒
22-27
科勒基尔
第一节完
20:00
EBBL杯
伊斯坦布尔瓦尔达尔
12-25
阿纳多卢
第一节完
20:00
BNXT联赛
兹沃勒
18-20
奥斯坦德
第二节
20:00
土篮甲
福诺体育
20-22
加济安泰普
第二节
20:00
土篮甲
费内巴切学院
22-21
雅洛瓦体育
第二节
20:00
土篮甲
奥尔曼安卡拉
30-22
波尔诺瓦
第二节
20:00
土篮甲
科尼亚体育
22-26
安卡拉古库玛马克
第二节
20:00
立陶乙
帕兰加库尔希艾
17-22
苏度瓦曼廷加
第二节
20:00
捷女乙
哈维若夫女篮
20-25
斯特拉科尼采女篮
第二节
20:00
捷女乙
奥洛穆茨女篮
17-19
布拉格斯巴达女篮
第二节
20:30
法篮甲
摩纳哥
0-0
勒坡特
第一节
20:30
马耳他国家联赛
瓦莱塔战士
0-0
阿尔塔
第一节
20:30
土篮超
国家体育
VS
布尔萨体育
未开赛
20:30
伊朗超
塔皮亚特
VS
阿巴丹炼油厂
未开赛
20:30
伊朗超
沙赫达瑞戈尔甘
VS
德黑兰马赫拉姆
未开赛
20:30
格鲁甲
第比利斯州立大学
VS
奥比
未开赛
21:00
塞浦甲
AEK拉纳卡
VS
阿诺索西斯
未开赛
21:00
印尼联
印尼年轻骑士
VS
孟加拉骑士
未开赛
21:00
希腊A2
艾米斯阿吉亚
VS
埃莱夫塞鲁波利
未开赛
21:00
希腊A2
爱亚斯埃沃斯莫
VS
帕内利特莱克斯
未开赛
21:00
希腊A2
帕帕古
VS
帕尼奥尼奥斯
未开赛
21:00
哈萨甲
阿特劳飞豹
VS
杜保尔科斯坦纳
未开赛
21:00
比篮乙
东萨
VS
康伯莱恩
未开赛
21:00
立陶女联
克尔迪斯维尔纽斯女篮
VS
LCC女篮
未开赛
21:00
俄女超
斯巴达女篮
VS
克拉斯诺亚斯卡女篮
未开赛
21:00
乌干达NBL
UCU佳能
VS
JT美洲虎
未开赛
21:30
德篮甲
乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆
VS
中央德国
未开赛
21:30
德篮甲
海德堡
VS
拜仁慕尼黑
未开赛
21:30
塞内联
达喀尔大学俱乐部
VS
US瑞尔
未开赛
21:30
葡篮乙
考尼特
VS
联合
未开赛
22:00
立陶甲
马萨基爱
VS
利杜禾斯里塔斯
未开赛