2024-02-24
19:00
以乙
拉那那夏普尔
VS
卡法肯纳
未开赛
19:00
以乙
撒冷马比卡
VS
米格代尔哈曼
未开赛
19:00
以乙
MS特伯比
VS
伊若尼内瑟
未开赛
19:00
以乙
特泽尔卡法肯纳
VS
普尔考凯
未开赛
19:00
以乙
蒂亚雷
VS
阿基纳扎力
未开赛
19:00
塞舌超
安塞留尼旺岛
VS
北方迪纳摩
未开赛
19:00
塞舌超
科多尔
VS
拉帕瑟
未开赛
19:00
匈U19
艾卡迪麻亚U19
VS
克魯勒U19
未开赛
20:00
德乙
凯泽斯劳滕
0-4
卡尔斯鲁厄
下半场
20:00
吉布超
莱索托
VS
吉布提电信
未开赛
20:00
印尼甲
PSM马卡萨
0-0
巴厘联
下半场
20:00
泰甲
大城联
2-2
北榄城
下半场
20:15
越南联
河内FC
2-0
胡志明市
下半场
20:15
威超
帕地普利德
4-0
科尔温湾
下半场
20:15
黎巴嫩联
加济青年
2-1
纳巴蒂耶
下半场
20:15
黎乙
艾格特迈伊SC
1-2
贝鲁特体育
下半场
20:15
黎乙
沙拉姆
2-1
伊尔沙德泽
下半场
20:15
肯尼亚杯
肯尼亚警察
1-0
波斯塔流浪
下半场
20:30
埃及甲
马哈拉
VS
阿尔卡纳
未开赛
20:30
埃及甲
普斯SC
0-0
萨瓦赫尔
中场
20:30
埃及甲
瓦迪格拉
1-1
斯卡哈迪德
中场
20:30
埃及甲
佩特捷德
2-1
坦塔
中场
20:30
英冠
赫尔城
1-1
西布罗姆维奇
下半场
20:30
英议联
伊斯特雷格
1-0
布罗姆利
下半场
20:30
西协丙
塔玛拉赛特
0-0
马利诺
下半场
20:30
西协丙
韦托塔哈尔
1-0
美利拉体育会
下半场
20:30
阿尔巴甲
沃拉
1-0
阿普朗尼亚
下半场
20:30
球会友谊
斯拉维亚莫兹里
1-1
沃尔纳平斯克
下半场
20:30
球会友谊
托普罗
3-2
斯拉沃
下半场
20:30
波女联
拉多姆女足
0-0
波罗尼亚女足
下半场
20:45
球会友谊
美塔里加
0-0
希奥利艾
上半场
20:45
球会友谊
莫达伦
1-0
侯尼霍斯
中场
20:45
球会友谊
斯图加特踢球者
1-0
维尔茨堡踢球者
中场
20:45
塞尔超
苏杜利察
0-0
贝尔格莱德游击
下半场
20:45
芬联杯
塞那乔其
3-1
埃尔维斯
下半场
20:45
球会友谊
派提亚
1-1
于默奥
下半场
20:45
球会友谊
维萨隆德
1-1
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
下半场
21:00
土超
加济安泰普
0-0
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部
中场
21:00
匈U19
德布雷辛尼U19
VS
吉奥利U19
未开赛
21:00
匈U19
新佩斯U19
VS
基斯华达U19
未开赛
21:00
匈U19
帕克斯U19
VS
迪欧斯捷尔U19
未开赛
21:00
德地区
施韦因富特
VS
DJK维勒兹
未开赛
21:00
阿尔乙
欧德马格兰
0-1
舍勒古姆莱德
上半场
21:00
阿尔乙
IRB瓦尔格拉
0-0
凯赫纳
上半场
21:00
阿尔乙
马斯卡拉
0-0
RC阿尔巴
上半场
21:00
卢旺达联
穆哈兹联合
1-0
埃托里
上半场
21:00
球会友谊
洪堡
2-1
法兰克福青年队
上半场
21:00
德地区
施韦因富特
0-1
DJK维勒兹
中场
21:00
德地区
布赫巴赫
0-0
班贝格
中场
21:00
黑山甲
普列夫利亚矿工
1-0
布杜诺斯特
中场
21:00
威冠联
福林特
2-1
班戈1876
中场
21:00
以超
佩塔提科
2-0
特拉维夫夏普尔
中场
21:00
德地区
亚琛
2-0
加特斯洛
中场
21:00
德地区
科隆青年队
0-0
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
中场
21:00
德地区
SV利普施塔特
1-0
幸运科隆
中场
21:00
德地区
罗迪豪森
0-0
沙尔克04B队
中场
21:00
德地区
韦格堡贝克
0-1
胡派达尔
中场
21:00
德丙
雷根斯堡
0-0
奥厄
中场
21:00
德丙
德累斯顿
1-2
埃森
中场
21:00
德丙
乌尔姆
0-0
因戈尔施塔特
中场
21:00
德丙
翁特哈兴
1-0
多特蒙德二队
中场
21:00
德地区
巴林根
0-0
TSV施泰因巴赫
中场
21:00
德U19
纽伦堡U19
0-0
卡尔斯鲁厄U19
中场
21:00
德U19
罗斯托克U19
0-1
柏林联合U19
中场
21:00
德U19
圣保利U19
0-1
柏林赫塔U19
中场
21:00
亚美超
艾拉华特
0-0
西亚美尼亚
中场
21:00
意乙
希塔德拉
1-1
卡坦扎罗
中场
21:00
意乙
克雷莫纳
0-2
巴勒莫
中场
21:00
意乙
南蒂罗尔
0-0
巴里
中场
21:00
土甲
科鲁姆
1-1
波德鲁姆士邦
中场
21:00
北马其甲
斯特鲁加
0-0
斯库皮
中场
21:00
泰超
清莱联
0-2
南奔勇士
中场
21:00
北马其乙
德托尼特青年
0-0
FK斯科普里
中场
21:00
非冠杯
马泽姆贝
2-0
金字塔
中场
21:00
马耳甲
巴尔灿
0-0
希伯尼安斯
中场
21:00
塞浦乙
艾米斯
0-2
ENAD波利斯
中场
21:00
塞浦乙
迪杰尼斯
2-3
佩伊克
中场
21:00
塞浦乙
MEAP尼素奥
1-0
克西洛廷布
中场
21:00
芬联杯
古比斯
2-1
奥卢
中场
21:00
乌干乙
乌干达警察俱乐部
0-0
卢加兹市足球俱乐部
中场
21:00
阿尔乙
安纳巴
0-0
奥德阿库
中场
21:00
阿尔乙
博尔德梅奈尔
1-0
高和冶朗
中场
21:00
阿尔乙
伊尤马
0-1
AS库鲁布
中场
21:00
阿尔乙
巴特纳
0-0
哈拉彻
中场
21:00
阿尔乙
NRB电报
0-0
艾恩米利拉
中场
21:00
阿尔乙
吉尔阿巴德莱
0-1
莫斯塔加
中场
21:00
阿尔乙
ESM科洛亚
0-0
NA胡森
中场
21:00
阿尔乙
奥姆美狄亚
0-1
赫米斯梅利纳
中场
21:00
阿尔乙
MCB
1-0
保法利克
中场
21:00
阿尔乙
谭茅芩特
2-0
提亚雷特
中场
21:00
阿尔乙
西澳奈姆
0-0
寇巴
中场
21:00
英U21杯
托特纳姆热刺U21
4-0
弗利特伍德U21
中场
21:00
突尼甲
EGS加夫萨
0-0
比瑟汀
中场
21:00
马耳乙
FC梅利塔
1-0
FC圣巴特里
中场
21:00
女奥亚预
朝鲜女足
0-0
日本女足
中场
21:00
南联杯
白金城
0-0
莫罗卡燕子
中场
21:00
德堡州联
突厥古库弗里德
1-1
保纳塔尔
中场
21:00
德堡州联
FV杜登霍芬
0-1
沃尔姆斯
中场
21:00
德堡州联
恩格尔斯
0-2
FV戴芬
中场
21:00
德地杯
FC吉森
0-0
黑森卡塞尔
中场
21:00
赞比亚超
卡布韦勇士
0-0
监狱豹
中场
21:00
赞比亚超
绿色水牛
2-1
孔科拉刀片
中场
21:00
意丁
诺瑟里纳
1-0
萨拉布斯
中场
21:00
以丙
哈帕拉奥伊罗
1-1
贝内卡布尔
中场
21:00
瑞士U19
温特图尔U19
1-1
塞尔维特U19
中场
21:00
球会友谊
托伦
1-0
帕利坎
中场
21:00
卢旺达联
卢旺达警察
0-1
基加利
中场
21:00
卢旺达联
海军陆战队FC
2-0
基约乌体育
中场
21:00
巴圣女联
博塔弗戈女足
1-0
弗鲁米嫩塞女足
中场
21:00
巴圣女联
瓦斯科达伽马女足
0-1
弗拉门戈女足
中场
21:00
球会友谊
格罗巴斯帕奇
2-0
美因茨青年队
中场
21:00
球会友谊
桑德维根斯
1-0
斯托克松德
中场
21:00
球会友谊
比查度
3-0
瓦尔塔
中场
21:00
国际友谊
瑞典女足U19
0-0
丹麦女足U19
中场
21:00
德州联
艾尔格里尼克II
1-0
莱尼肯多夫狐狸
中场
21:00
德堡州联
因戈尔施塔特青年队
2-1
海利
中场
21:00
德地区
阿莎芬堡
0-0
拜仁慕尼黑青年队
下半场
21:00
黑山甲
马拉多特DG
1-0
莫纳尔
下半场
21:00
德地区
罗斯托克B队
0-1
茨维考
下半场
21:00
德丙
科隆胜利
0-0
桑德豪森
下半场
21:00
德地区
巴洛克斯塔特
1-0
费堡格
下半场
21:00
意乙
费拉尔皮沙洛
0-1
阿斯科利
下半场
21:00
意乙
布雷西亚
0-0
雷吉亚纳
下半场
21:00
希腊甲
卡拉马塔
0-0
奥林比亚高斯B队
下半场
21:00
非冠杯
朱瓦能银河
0-1
卡萨布兰卡维达德
下半场
21:00
冰联杯
费基尔
0-1
IR雷克雅未克
下半场
21:00
塞浦乙
亚吉纳帕
1-1
阿斯尔
下半场
21:00
塞浦乙
奥尼西洛斯
2-0
阿克里塔斯
下半场
21:00
芬伊杯
莎埃帕
1-0
TPS图尔库
下半场
21:00
南联杯
JDR星队
0-0
饿狮
下半场
21:00
球会友谊
米亚瓦斯巴达
0-2
维斯科夫
下半场
21:00
球会友谊
布尔诺
2-1
奥洛穆茨B队
下半场
21:00
斯亚U19
马里博尔U19
1-1
采列U19
下半场
21:00
克亚联U19
萨格勒布迪纳摩U19
1-1
列积卡U19
下半场
21:00
克亚联U19
萨格勒布火车头U19
1-0
希本尼克U19
下半场
21:00
塞浦丙
科里斯埃里米
0-0
阿斯皮
下半场
21:00
卢旺达联
阿马举派
1-0
加索基
下半场
21:00
希丙
瑟麦高斯
0-0
尼基佩斯
下半场
21:00
德石州联
埃肯弗尔德
2-1
弗伦斯堡08业余队
下半场
21:00
球会友谊
霍布罗IKB队
0-1
韦加尔
下半场
21:00
德邦联
陶查
1-0
皮尔纳科
下半场
21:05
国际友谊
菲律宾女足
0-2
苏格兰女足
中场
21:10
塞浦丙
哈卡诺拉斯
1-0
APEA阿克罗蒂里奥
上半场
21:10
德地区
维登贝鲁克
0-0
波卓尔特
中场
21:10
斯亚U19
哥里卡U19
0-0
路达U19
中场
21:15
保甲
查洛摩利
0-0
索非亚中央陆军
上半场
21:15
桑给超
加姆胡利
0-0
基邦加
上半场
21:15
球会友谊
于韦斯屈莱
0-0
瓦亚科斯基
中场
21:20
希腊U19
基菲萨U19
0-0
帕纳辛纳科斯U19
上半场
21:30
奥乙
布雷根茨
0-0
阿姆斯特顿
上半场
21:30
奥乙
格拉茨AK
1-0
多恩比恩
上半场
21:30
奥乙
格拉茨风暴青年队
0-0
第一维也纳
上半场
21:30
黑山甲
耶泽洛
0-1
耶汀斯特沃BP
上半场
21:30
阿联酋超
酋长
0-0
华斯尔
上半场
21:30
阿联酋超
哈塔
0-2
豪尔费坎
上半场
21:30
荷丙
艾森
0-1
高沙根男生
上半场
21:30
荷丙
马特路易斯
0-0
斯巴肯堡
上半场
21:30
荷丙
哈登堡
0-0
诺德韦克
上半场
21:30
荷丙
斯瑟维尼根
0-1
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
上半场
21:30
意青乙
亚历山大U19
0-0
帕尔马青年队
上半场
21:30
意青乙
菲拉皮沙洛U19
0-1
科莫U19
上半场
21:30
意青乙
帕多瓦U19
1-0
希塔德拉青年队
上半场
21:30
意青乙
雷吉亚纳U19
1-0
威尼斯青年队
上半场
21:30
意青乙
AC雷纳特U19
0-1
克雷莫纳青年队
上半场
21:30
意青乙
巴里U19
0-2
佩斯卡拉青年队
上半场
21:30
意青乙
摩诺波利U19
0-0
科森察青年队
上半场
21:30
意青乙
那不勒斯青年队
2-0
斯佩齐亚青年队
上半场
21:30
意青乙
帕勒莫青年队
0-0
佩鲁贾青年队
上半场
21:30
阿塞超
萨拜FC
0-0
萨巴赫
上半场
21:30
伊拉超
扎瓦拉
1-0
卡克
上半场
21:30
印度甲
丘吉尔兄弟
0-2
喀拉拉邦
上半场
21:30
希腊U19
阿里斯U19
0-0
沃洛斯核电站U19
上半场
21:30
希腊U19
拉密亚U19
0-1
AEK雅典U19
上半场
21:30
意丁
拿特多尔切
0-0
安芝拉华尼奥
上半场
21:30
德堡州联
迪特基兴
1-0
哈努尔SC 1960
上半场
21:30
意丁
瓜沃兰纳
1-0
ASD塞拉韦扎足球
上半场
21:30
意丁
圣尼科洛
0-0
瓦斯托吉拉尔迪
上半场
21:30
印桑杯
德里萨
0-0
铁路俱乐部
上半场
21:30
克亚丙
沃迪斯
1-0
RNK斯普利特
上半场
21:30
意青联丙
蒙特罗斯 U19
1-0
AZ 皮埃尔诺 U19
上半场
21:30
意青联丙
AP图斯U19
1-1
比沙奴U19
上半场
21:30
意青联丙
诺瓦拉青年队
1-0
曼托瓦U19
上半场
21:30
意青联丙
阿尔齐尼亚诺U19
1-1
维塞利U19
上半场
21:30
意青联丙
里米尼U19
0-1
US佛罗伦萨U19
上半场
21:30
意青联丙
特伦托U19
1-0
吉安纳青年队
上半场
21:30
意青联丙
彭特德拉青年队
1-0
卢梅扎恩U19
上半场
21:30
意青联丙
维鲁斯弗兰卡维拉U19
3-1
波坦察U19
上半场
21:30
球会友谊
明斯克
0-1
鲍里索夫巴特
上半场
21:30
球会友谊
诺尔雪平女足
0-0
胡思瓦娜女足
上半场
21:30
球会友谊
琴斯托霍瓦B队
0-0
佐维耶茨基
上半场
21:30
国际友谊
印度女足
1-0
中国香港女足
上半场
21:40
德地区
特库古库慕尼黑
0-0
奥布斯塔特
上半场
22:00
意甲
萨索洛
0-0
恩波利
上半场
22:00
沙特联
塔伊
0-0
吉达国民
上半场
22:00
西协丙
伊瓦拉
VS
兰沙路迪
未开赛
22:00
莱索托超
班图
VS
ACE马塞卢
未开赛
22:00
莱索托超
利佛费FC
VS
玛特拉马
未开赛
22:00
莱索托超
国防军
VS
里奥利
未开赛
22:00
莱索托超
利贾巴托
VS
LCS
未开赛
22:00
莱索托超
LMPS
VS
利法科FC
未开赛
22:00
摩洛乙
OCK奥林匹克
VS
拉贾德贝尼
未开赛
22:00
摩洛乙
查巴本吉尔
VS
迪瑟利亚
未开赛
22:00
摩洛乙
伊蒂法格马拉肯查
VS
泽姆
未开赛
22:00
波兰甲
乔治罗尼亚
0-0
罗切霍茹夫
上半场
22:00
克亚甲
瓦拉日丁
0-0
哈伊杜克
上半场
22:00
捷甲
赫拉德茨
0-0
博莱斯拉夫
上半场
22:00
捷甲
利贝雷茨
0-0
亚布洛内茨
上半场
22:00
捷甲
俄斯特拉发
0-0
波希米亚1905
上半场
22:00
捷甲
特普利斯
0-0
卡尔维纳
上半场
22:00
匈甲
迪欧斯捷尔
0-0
维迪奥顿
上半场
22:00
波兰乙
华沙普洛克
0-0
GKS卡托威斯
上半场
22:00
丹麦甲
B93哥本哈根
0-0
纳斯特维德
上半场
22:00
法乙
圣埃蒂安
0-0
昂纳西
上半场
22:00
黑山甲
尼克希奇
0-0
蒂瓦特阿森纳
上半场
22:00
威冠联
卡亚士维斯
0-0
格雷斯福特
上半场
22:00
威冠联
登比城
0-0
圭斯菲德
上半场
22:00
威冠联
兰德洛斯镇
0-0
波史诺多
上半场
22:00
苏乙
邓巴顿
0-0
斯青威尔
上半场
22:00
克亚乙
施巴利亚
0-0
奥利简特
上半场
22:00
葡甲
圣克拉拉
0-0
奥利维伦斯
上半场
22:00
斯伐超
日利纳
0-0
米哈洛夫采
上半场
22:00
斯伐超
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
0-0
比斯特里察杜克拉
上半场
22:00
斯伐超
兹拉特莫拉夫采
0-0
鲁容贝罗克
上半场
22:00
瑞士甲
格朗德萨孔内
0-0
锡永U21
上半场
22:00
荷丙
阿姆斯特丹FC
0-0
格尔德恩
上半场
22:00
荷丙
皇家哈勒姆
0-0
ADO 20
上半场
22:00
荷丙
里积斯堡男孩
0-0
特莱弗斯
上半场
22:00
法全乙
欧巴涅
0-0
尚马利尔斯
上半场
22:00
德地区
梅彭
0-0
耶德洛
上半场
22:00
意青联甲
桑普多利亚U19
0-0
蒙扎U19
上半场
22:00
瑞士甲
巴沃斯
0-0
卡洛治
上半场
22:00
瑞士甲
布雷特雷
0-0
琉森U21
上半场
22:00
瑞士甲
FC天堂
0-0
塞尔维特U21
上半场
22:00
西协乙
福门特拉
0-0
CE曼雷萨
上半场
22:00
意青乙
白化莱夫青年队
0-0
斯帕尔青年队
上半场
22:00
尼日超
多玛联
0-0
埃努古流浪者
上半场
22:00
瑞典杯
奥雷布洛
0-0
卡尔马
上半场
22:00
冰联杯B
白色骑士
0-0
艾格尔
上半场
22:00
冰联杯B
胡萨维克
0-0
科玛库尔
上半场
22:00
冰联杯
特罗图尔
0-0
IBV韦斯特曼纳
上半场
22:00
冰联杯
IA阿克拉内斯
0-0
达尔维克
上半场
22:00
印度超
班加罗尔
0-0
海德拉巴
上半场
22:00
西亚女锦
叙利亚女足
0-0
伊拉克女足
上半场
22:00
德石州联
霍恩韦斯特特
0-0
艾谢德
上半场
22:00
西青U19
卢戈U19
0-0
维里纳U19
上半场
22:00
荷后备
罗达JC后备队
0-0
海牙U21
上半场
22:00
爱尔高联
宁马贺流浪
0-0
班顿
上半场
22:00
葡青联U19
法蒂玛U19
0-0
卡尔达斯U19
上半场
22:00
克亚丙
扎达拉洛维
0-0
卡洛华克
上半场
22:00
克亚丙
杜哥塞洛
0-0
NK克尔克
上半场
22:00
克亚丙
特瑞内
0-0
贺瓦斯
上半场
22:00
克亚丙
拉德尼克克里泽维奇
0-0
别洛瓦尔
上半场
22:00
球会友谊
斯达
0-0
埃格尔森德
上半场
22:00
球会友谊
诺斯特兰德
0-0
阿伦达尔
上半场
22:00
球会友谊
维京
0-0
特罗姆瑟
上半场
22:00
约旦超
马恩
0-0
加里里
上半场
22:00
球会友谊
TPV坦佩雷
0-0
SJK学院II队
上半场
22:00
维亚杯
超越极限青年队
0-0
奥约杜市青年队
上半场
22:00
维亚杯
布拉柴维青年队
0-0
马夫隆青年队
上半场
22:00
摩洛乙
外傣菲斯
0-1
马拉肯查
上半场
22:00
球会友谊
罗斯托夫
0-0
莫火车头
上半场
22:00
球会友谊
利恩女足
0-0
弗特纳女足
上半场
22:00
球会友谊
AIK索尔纳女足
0-0
特雷勒堡女足
上半场
22:00
球会友谊
里加FC
0-0
罗斯基德
上半场
22:00
球会友谊
比摩治
0-0
布里涅格罗苏普列
上半场
22:00
球会友谊
艾特米拿青年队
0-0
雷欧贝多夫
上半场
22:00
球会友谊
拖斯兰达
0-0
阿拉佛斯
上半场
22:00
球会友谊
维纳伯格
0-0
弗森多夫
上半场
22:00
球会友谊
萨扎瓦河畔
0-0
禾林斯克
上半场
22:00
发展杯U17
白俄罗斯U17
0-0
俄罗斯U17
上半场
22:00
球会友谊
莫斯科中央陆军
0-0
莫斯科迪纳摩
上半场
22:00
沙滩世杯
伊朗沙滩足球队
1-0
巴西沙滩足球队
上半场
22:15
瑞典杯
索尔纳
VS
耶夫勒
未开赛
22:30
德甲
门兴
VS
波鸿
未开赛
22:30
德甲
斯图加特
VS
科隆
未开赛
22:30
德甲
柏林联合
VS
海登海姆
未开赛
22:30
德甲
云达不莱梅
VS
达姆施塔特
未开赛
22:30
利沃冬联
塔林利华戴亚B队
VS
斯坎斯特
未开赛
22:30
吉布超
CDC营地7
VS
AS杜柏特
未开赛
22:30
吉布超
ACS哈伊布利
VS
CF国家宪兵队
未开赛
22:30
威超
纽顿
VS
巴拉城
未开赛
22:30
喀麦隆甲
杜阿拉迪纳摩
VS
FC瞪羚
未开赛
22:30
西协丙
潘普洛纳
VS
阿利沃斯
未开赛
22:30
博茨超
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC
VS
十一天使
未开赛
22:30
博茨超
莫鲁普尔流浪者队
VS
罗勒斯镇
未开赛
22:30
博茨超
尼科联
VS
奥拉帕联合
未开赛
22:30
博茨超
安全系统FC
VS
哈博罗内联
未开赛
22:30
塞浦甲
艾治拿斯
VS
卡米奥提萨
未开赛
22:30
德堡州联
阿尔托那
VS
FC威廉斯堡
未开赛
22:30
荷丁
恩达拉特
VS
HSV胡克
未开赛
22:30
西女乙
洛格朗尼斯女足
VS
CD蒙地女足
未开赛
23:00
英超
阿斯顿维拉
VS
诺丁汉森林
未开赛
23:00
英超
布莱顿
VS
埃弗顿
未开赛
23:00
英超
水晶宫
VS
伯恩利
未开赛
23:00
英超
曼联
VS
富勒姆
未开赛
23:00
英冠
布莱克本
VS
诺维奇
未开赛
23:00
英冠
卡迪夫城
VS
斯托克城
未开赛
23:00
英冠
伊普斯维奇
VS
伯明翰
未开赛
23:00
英冠
米德尔斯堡
VS
普利茅斯
未开赛
23:00
英冠
女王公园
VS
罗瑟汉姆
未开赛